Loading... Please wait...

Our Newsletter


10 meter SC/SC 50/125 Fiber Optic Duplex Cord (gray only)

  • Image 1
RRP:
$22.00
Your Price:
$18.33 (You save $3.67)
SKU:
A1401A22-10M
Quantity:


Product Description

A1401A22-10M 10 meter SC/SC 50/125 Fiber Optic Duplex Cord
A1401A22-1M 1 meter SC/SC 50/125 Fiber Optic Duplex Cord Multi-mode Gray

Find Similar Products by Category


Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!


Add to Wish List

Click the button below to add the 10 meter SC/SC 50/125 Fiber Optic Duplex Cord (gray only) to your wish list.

You Recently Viewed...