Loading... Please wait...

Our Newsletter


2 meter SC/SC 50/125 Fiber Optic Duplex Cord (gray only)

  • Image 1
RRP:
$14.50
Your Price:
$12.08 (You save $2.42)
SKU:
A1401A22-2M
Quantity:


Product Description

A1401A22-2M 2 meter SC/SC 50/125 Fiber Optic Duplex Cord
A1401A22-1M 1 meter SC/SC 50/125 Fiber Optic Duplex Cord Multi-mode Gray


Find Similar Products by Category


Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!


Add to Wish List

Click the button below to add the 2 meter SC/SC 50/125 Fiber Optic Duplex Cord (gray only) to your wish list.

You Recently Viewed...